Is BROWN SUGAR 97% FAT FREE DELI STYLE THIN SHAVED HAM, BROWN SUGAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAM CURED WITH WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: VINEGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, HAM FLAVORING [SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE AND CALCIUM STEARATE (ANTICAKING)], SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, FLAVORING.

Check BROWN SUGAR 97% FAT FREE DELI STYLE THIN SHAVED HAM, BROWN SUGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
ThinTender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch