Is Brown Sugar Bacon Jerky Candied Bacon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Grade A Maple Syrup, Thick Sliced Hickory Bacon, Our Very Special Seasoning

Check Brown Sugar Bacon Jerky Candied Bacon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brown Sugar Bacon Jerky Candied Bacon is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SweetSmokySavory
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping