Is Brown Sugar Barbeque, Seasoned Bone-in Chicken Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made With No Gluten-containing - Chicken, Bbq Seasoning (Brown Sugar, Garlic, Spices (Including Celery Seed And Mustard), Salt, Chili Pepper, Autolyzed Yeast, Onion, Maltodextrin, Chipotle Pepper, Natural Smoke Flavor, Vinegar Solids, Modified Corn Starch, Garlic Powder, Soybean Oil (As A Processing Aid), Spice Extractive, 2% Or Less Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking)), Brown Sugar

Check Brown Sugar Barbeque, Seasoned Bone-in Chicken against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brown Sugar Barbeque, Seasoned Bone-in Chicken is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetSmoky
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling