Is BROWN SUGAR BBQ SEASONED DICED CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT BOLD BITES, BROWN SUGAR BBQ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast With Rib Meat, Water, Seasoning (Sugar, Brown Sugar, Maltodextrin, Fructose, Molasses Solids, Spices, Natural Flavors, Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Citric Acid, Sunflower Oil, Palm Oil, White Distilled Vinegar Powder, Extractives Of Paprika, Yeast Extract, Salt, Chili Pepper, Garlic Powder, Natural Smoke Flavor, Maple Syrup Solids), Contains 2% Or Less Of Modified Food Starch, Salt, Brown Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Potassium Lactate, Potassium Acetate, Sodium Diacetate, Contains: No Major 8 Allergens

Check BROWN SUGAR BBQ SEASONED DICED CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT BOLD BITES, BROWN SUGAR BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavorySmoky
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepLunch