Is Brown Sugar Blondie Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Flour Blend (Enriched Wheat Flour [wheat flour, malted barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid], Potato Starch, Potato Flour), Powdered Sugar (sugar, cornstarch), Sea Salt, Baking Powder (sodium acid pyrophosphate, sodium bicarbonate, cornstarch, monocalcium phosphate).

Check Brown Sugar Blondie Mix against your own diets in the app.