Is BROWN SUGAR BOBA, BROWN SUGAR Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
(TAPIOCA STARCH, WATER, HYDROXYPROPYL DISTARCH PHOSPHATE, ACETYLATED DISTARCH PHOSPHATE, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM ALGINATE, BROWN SUGAR FLAVOR) WATER, FRUCTOSE SYRUP, BROWN SUGAR (DEMERARA SUGAR, MOLASSES) XANTHAN GUM, CITRUS PECTIN, SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE, MALIC ACID ,MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check BROWN SUGAR BOBA, BROWN SUGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BROWN SUGAR BOBA, BROWN SUGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Ingredient · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping


