Is BROWN SUGAR BONELESS HAM STEAKS WITH NATURAL JUICES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Brown Sugar, Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check BROWN SUGAR BONELESS HAM STEAKS WITH NATURAL JUICES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BROWN SUGAR BONELESS HAM STEAKS WITH NATURAL JUICES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
BROWN SUGAR BONELESS HAM STEAKS WITH NATURAL JUICES is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


