Is BROWN SUGAR BONELESS HAM STEAKS WITH NATURAL JUICES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Brown Sugar, Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check BROWN SUGAR BONELESS HAM STEAKS WITH NATURAL JUICES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BROWN SUGAR BONELESS HAM STEAKS WITH NATURAL JUICES is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go