Is BROWN SUGAR BOURBON MARINADE AND SAUCE, BROWN SUGAR BOURBON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, BOURBON, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT), DISTILLED VINEGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER,SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), FOOD STARCH, SALT, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, NATURAL FLAVORS, POWDERED COFFEE.

Check BROWN SUGAR BOURBON MARINADE AND SAUCE, BROWN SUGAR BOURBON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSavoryUmami
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
MarinadingDippingCookingTopping