Is Brown Sugar Cane Panela Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane juice

Check Brown Sugar Cane Panela against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingTopping