Is Brown Sugar Cedar Plank Atlantic Salmon Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made With No Gluten-containing - Salmon (Color Added To Feed), Brown Sugar, Cracked Pepper Blend (Black Pepper, Garlic, Salt, Spices, Red Pepper, Sunflower Oil)

Check Brown Sugar Cedar Plank Atlantic Salmon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brown Sugar Cedar Plank Atlantic Salmon is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seafood · Sheet

Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickyPeppery
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingBaking