Is BROWN SUGAR & CINNAMON AIR POPPED WHOLE GRAIN SORGHUM, BROWN SUGAR & CINNAMON Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AIR POPPED SORGHUM, EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, CINNAMON, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT) SKIM MILK.

Check BROWN SUGAR & CINNAMON AIR POPPED WHOLE GRAIN SORGHUM, BROWN SUGAR & CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping