Is Brown Sugar & Cracked Pepper Salmon (Wild Caught) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Salmon, Brown Sugar, Cracked Pepper Blend (Black Pepper, Garlic, Salt, Spices, Red Pepper, Sunflower Oil)

Check Brown Sugar & Cracked Pepper Salmon (Wild Caught) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brown Sugar & Cracked Pepper Salmon (Wild Caught) is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SweetPepperySavory
Texture
FlakyOilyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling