Is Brown Sugar & Cracked Pepper Salmon (Wild Caught) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Salmon, Brown Sugar, Cracked Pepper Blend (Black Pepper, Garlic, Salt, Spices, Red Pepper, Sunflower Oil)

Check Brown Sugar & Cracked Pepper Salmon (Wild Caught) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brown Sugar & Cracked Pepper Salmon (Wild Caught) is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SweetPepperySavory
Texture
FlakyOilyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling