Is Brown Sugar Crumble Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COFFEE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS

Check Brown Sugar Crumble against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Wheat Free? Brown Sugar Crumble | Spoonful