Is Brown Sugar Cubes, 13 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar

Check Brown Sugar Cubes, 13 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brown Sugar Cubes, 13 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSnacking