Is Brown Sugar Flavor Extract (1 oz, Zin: 527325) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glycerin, Natural Ethyl Alcohol, Natural Flavors
Check Brown Sugar Flavor Extract (1 oz, Zin: 527325) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brown Sugar Flavor Extract (1 oz, Zin: 527325) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Where to buy
Brown Sugar Flavor Extract (1 oz, Zin: 527325) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


