Is BROWN SUGAR HAM WATER ADDED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, BROWN SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE

Check BROWN SUGAR HAM WATER ADDED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking