Is BROWN SUGAR THIN SLICED HAM, BROWN SUGAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAM, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF: SEA SALT, DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check BROWN SUGAR THIN SLICED HAM, BROWN SUGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking