Is BROWN SUGAR UNCURED HAM STEAK Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, VINEGAR, SEA SALT, CELERY POWDER.
Check BROWN SUGAR UNCURED HAM STEAK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BROWN SUGAR UNCURED HAM STEAK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
A.1. Original Steak Sauce, 10 oz Bottle
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingMeal Prep


