Is Brown sugar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

café express t fairtrade brown sugar 1 x 1000 sticks (average contents)

Check Brown sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepTopping