Is Brown Turkey California Fresh Figs Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Figs
Check Brown Turkey California Fresh Figs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brown Turkey California Fresh Figs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Where to buy
Brown Turkey California Fresh Figs is available at 1 retailer
Vons
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfast Item


