Is BROWN WHOLE GRAIN RAPID RICE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, WHOLE GRAIN PARBOILED BROWN RICE, CANOLA OIL.
Check BROWN WHOLE GRAIN RAPID RICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BROWN WHOLE GRAIN RAPID RICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Granule
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking Base


