Is Browned Turkey Breast No Antibiotics Ever Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

turkey breast, turkey broth, sea salt, sugar

Check Browned Turkey Breast No Antibiotics Ever against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep