Is Brownes Dairy Lactose Free Hi-Lo Milk 1L Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Milk, Enzyme (Lactase).
Check Brownes Dairy Lactose Free Hi-Lo Milk 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brownes Dairy Lactose Free Hi-Lo Milk 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking


