Is Brownes Dairy Lactose Free Hi-Lo Milk 1L Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk, Enzyme (Lactase).

Check Brownes Dairy Lactose Free Hi-Lo Milk 1L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking
Soy Free? Brownes Dairy Lactose Free Hi-Lo Milk 1L | Spoonful