Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Brownes Dairy Light Sour Cream 200mL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream (From Milk), Live Cultures

Check Brownes Dairy Light Sour Cream 200mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSandwich
Soy Free? Brownes Dairy Light Sour Cream 200mL | Spoonful