Is BROWN&HALEY, DARK ROCA, THE ORIGINAL BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE, ALMOND & DARK CHOCOCLATE, ALMOND & DARK CHOCOCLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI (COCOA MASS), COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULISIFIER), AND VANILLA (NATURAL FLAVOR)), SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), PALM OIL, ALMONDS, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), AND VANILLA (NATURAL FLAVOR).
Check BROWN&HALEY, DARK ROCA, THE ORIGINAL BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE, ALMOND & DARK CHOCOCLATE, ALMOND & DARK CHOCOCLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BROWN&HALEY, DARK ROCA, THE ORIGINAL BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE, ALMOND & DARK CHOCOCLATE, ALMOND & DARK CHOCOCLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


