Is Brownie À La Mode Flavored Stacks Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PROTEIN BLEND (MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE), POLYDEXTROSE (PREBIOTIC FIBER, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, PALM KERNEL OIL AND PALM OIL, WATER, ERYTHRITOL, GLYCERIN, ALMONDS, ALLULOSE, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SODIUM CASEINATE. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER OIL, BUTTER (CREAM), LECITHIN (SUNFLOWER AND/OR SOY LECITHIN), SALT, GUM ACACIA, CARRAGEENAN, SUCRALOSE.

Check Brownie À La Mode Flavored Stacks against your own diets in the app.