Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Brownie Bite Tub Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR BLEACHED ENRICHED LINERT FLOUR ( WHEAT FLOUR, NIREIN REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBDELADIN FOLIC ACID), UEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN OR CANDLA EGG WHITES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, CHOCOLATE ( SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOYBEAN LECITHIN, UANILLA EXTRACT). NON-HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL SHORTENING (PALM. CANOLA AND MODIFIED PALM OIL ). COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI ). CONTAINS 2 PERCENT OR LESS OF: ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID ). EGG, WHEY POWDER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAUOR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, LEAUENING ( SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORNSTARCH. MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM SULFATE ), SOYBEAN LECITHIN, INUERT SUGAR, SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL. CONTAINS WHEAT, EGG, SOYBEAN AND MILK. MAY CONTAIN TREE NUTS.PRODUCED IN AN ENVIRONMENT THAT ALSO USES PEANUTS, TREE NUTS, SOY, WHEAT, MILK, EGGS, AND SESAME.

Check Brownie Bite Tub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Brownie Bite Tub | Spoonful