Is Brownie Bites Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Soybean Oil, Bleached Wheat Flour, Water, Palm Oil, Egg Whites, Cocoa Corn Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% Of Each Of The Following: Whey, Nonfat Milk, Wheat Starch, Corn Syrup Solids, Mono-and Diglycerides, Salt, Potassium Sorbate, Chicory Inulin, Wheat Fiber, Baking Soda, Artificial Flavor
Check Brownie Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brownie Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Lay's Poppables Sea Salt, Crispy Potato Bites 5 oz (Pack of 2)
Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Non-Dairy Ice Cream Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Sweet Loren's Place and Bake Gluten Free Fudgy Brownie Cookies, 12 oz.
About this product
Snack · Piece


