Is BROWNIE BITES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC UNBLEACHED FLOUR, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, ORGANIC PALM OIL, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC VANILLA POWDER, ORGANIC EGG WHITES, ORGANIC CORNSTARCH, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN, SALT.

Check BROWNIE BITES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go