Is BROWNIE CHIP HEMP BAR, BROWNIE CHIP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashew Butter, Hemp Protein, Monk Fruit Blend (Erythritol, Monk Fruit Extract Chocolate Chips (Cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Inulin Fiber, Cocoa Powder, Pea Crisp Blend (Lentil, Chickpea And Pea Flours And Pea Fiber), Maple Syrup, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt.
Check BROWNIE CHIP HEMP BAR, BROWNIE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BROWNIE CHIP HEMP BAR, BROWNIE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BROWNIE CHIP HEMP BAR, BROWNIE CHIP is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsH-E-BAmazon
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item


