Is Brownie Chocolate Sig Sel 1 Ct - EA Peanut Free?
Ingredients
Ingredients: Sugar,Eggs,Soybeanoil,Enrichedbleached Wheat Flour (wheatflour,Niacin,Reduced Iron,Thiamine Mononitrate,Riboflavin,Folic Acid),Cocoa Alkali Processed,Natural And Artificial Flavor,Salt,Nonfat Drymilk,Soy Lecithin##tdmk## **contains:egg,Milk,Soy And Wheat.**
Check Brownie Chocolate Sig Sel 1 Ct - EA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brownie Chocolate Sig Sel 1 Ct - EA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 4 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Brownie Chocolate Sig Sel 1 Ct - EA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


