Is BROWNIE CRUNCH, CHOCOLATE CHIP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, POTATO STARCH, WHOLE EGGS, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER), COCOA POWDER, PALM OIL, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT.

Check BROWNIE CRUNCH, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BROWNIE CRUNCH, CHOCOLATE CHIP is available at 2 retailers

RalphsAmazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Oat Free? BROWNIE CRUNCH, CHOCOLATE CHIP | Spoonful