Is Brownie Double Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Wheat Flour, Cane Sugar, Canola Oil, Date Paste, Cocoa Powder (Processed with Alkali), Glycerin, Brown Rice Syrup, Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder), Gum Acacia, Malted Barley Flour, Molasses, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Baking Soda
Check Brownie Double Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brownie Double Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


