Is Brownie Soda Root Beer Caramel Cream - 12 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (A )
Check Brownie Soda Root Beer Caramel Cream - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brownie Soda Root Beer Caramel Cream - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Brownie Soda Root Beer Caramel Cream - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsHy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


