No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Is Brownie Trio Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brownie Mix Bleached Wheat Flour, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Corn Syrup Solids, Sugar, Dried Egg Whites, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Partially Hydrogenated Soy Oil, Soy Oil, Baking Powder Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Cornstarch, Mono

Check Brownie Trio against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Wheat Free? Brownie Trio | Spoonful