Is BROWNIE WALNUT NUT BUTTER BITES, BROWNIE WALNUT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DATES, WALNUTS, UNSWEETENED COCOA, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT.
Check BROWNIE WALNUT NUT BUTTER BITES, BROWNIE WALNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BROWNIE WALNUT NUT BUTTER BITES, BROWNIE WALNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetEarthy
Texture
ChewyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


