Is Brownie Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bittersweet chocolate (chocolate liquor, sugar, cocoa butter, soy lecithin [an emulsifier], vanilla), cane sugar, eggs, almond flour, butter, vanilla extract, salt and baking soda.

Check Brownie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go