Is Brownie Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cake Chocolate Sugar, Pastbvrzed Coecja Vas, Fataedoeeo Cocoa Stabuzer Gum\ Su Isorbic Contajns Gluten, Egc Ano Soya May Contain Traces Of Store In A Coot, Place

Check Brownie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Bar, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
DenseGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking