Is Brownies Made With M&M's, Milk Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, water, bleached enriched wheat flour [wheat flour, niacin, ferrous sulfate (iron), thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid], m&m's minis milk chocolate candies [(sugar, chocolate, skim milk, cocoa butter, lactose, milkfat, soy lecithin, salt, a

Check Brownies Made With M&M's, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go