Is Brown's English Toffee (Milk Chocolate - No Nuts) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Butter, Milk Chocolate (Palm Kernel And Partially Hydrogenated Palm Oils, Cocoa, Whey, Nonfat Milk, Sorbitan Monostearate And Soya Lecithin Emulsifiers, Pure Vanilla, Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor)), Almonds

Check Brown's English Toffee (Milk Chocolate - No Nuts) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brown's English Toffee (Milk Chocolate - No Nuts) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go