Is Brown's English Toffee (Milk Chocolate) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Butter, Milk Chocolate (Palm Kernel And Partially Hydrogenated Palm Oils, Cocoa, Whey, Nonfat Milk, Sorbitan Monostearate And Soya Lecithin Emulsifiers, Pure Vanilla, Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor)), Almonds
Check Brown's English Toffee (Milk Chocolate) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brown's English Toffee (Milk Chocolate) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brown's English Toffee (Milk Chocolate) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


