Is Brown's English Toffee - Sugar Free Milk Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltitol, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Whey Protein Isolate, Milk Fat (Butter), Soya Lecithin, Pure Vanilla, Other Natural Flavors

Check Brown's English Toffee - Sugar Free Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brown's English Toffee - Sugar Free Milk Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go