Is BROWNWOOD FARMS, BUTTER, JALAPENO CHERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MICHIGAN CHERRIES, CANE SUGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, LEMON JUICE, CINNAMON, PECTIN.

Check BROWNWOOD FARMS, BUTTER, JALAPENO CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking