Is Brsm Honey Whl Wht Bread Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Wheat Flour , Water , Honey , Salt , Yeast , Wheat Gluten .
Check Brsm Honey Whl Wht Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brsm Honey Whl Wht Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brsm Honey Whl Wht Bread is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


