Is Bruce Cost Passion Fruit Ginger Ale, Bottle, 4 Pk 12 Fl Oz Ea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Fresh Ginger, Passion Fruit Concentrate (100% Passion Fruit), Turmeric Powder, Citric Acid

Check Bruce Cost Passion Fruit Ginger Ale, Bottle, 4 Pk 12 Fl Oz Ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bruce Cost Passion Fruit Ginger Ale, Bottle, 4 Pk 12 Fl Oz Ea is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketSpud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go