Is Bruce Cost Passion Fruit Ginger Ale, Bottle, 4 Pk 12 Fl Oz Ea Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Fresh Ginger, Passion Fruit Concentrate (100% Passion Fruit), Turmeric Powder, Citric Acid
Check Bruce Cost Passion Fruit Ginger Ale, Bottle, 4 Pk 12 Fl Oz Ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bruce Cost Passion Fruit Ginger Ale, Bottle, 4 Pk 12 Fl Oz Ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bruce Cost Passion Fruit Ginger Ale, Bottle, 4 Pk 12 Fl Oz Ea is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketSpud Ca
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


