Is Bruce's Canned Yams Cut Sweet Potatoes in Splenda, 40 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cut Sweet Potatoes, Water, Calcium Chloride (As Firming Agent), Sweetener, Sucralose (Splenda(r) Brand)

Check Bruce's Canned Yams Cut Sweet Potatoes in Splenda, 40 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bruce's Canned Yams Cut Sweet Potatoes in Splenda, 40 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep